CarsVansandBikes.com logo
CarsVansandBikes.com logo

Used Cars for Sale in Peterhead and Aberdeenshire

Browse 15 used cars for sale in Peterhead and Aberdeenshire from 1 dealer approved by CarsVansandBikes.com. Buyers in Peterhead typically benefit from a small core of trusted local dealers, complemented by wider Aberdeenshire stock just a short drive away. Filter by make, model, price, mileage, and year — finance, part exchange, and home delivery are widely offered. Free to browse, no sign-up required.

14 cars from 1 dealer within 10 miles of Peterhead

0
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C220d AMG Line
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C220d AMG Line
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C220d AMG Line
used
Fair price
share

2017 Mercedes-benz C Cl..2.1 C220d AMG Line

£11,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
84,468 Miles
Check availability
2017 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C220D AMG LINE in Peterhead
0
A 2022 FIAT 500 1.0 1.0 70hp Mild Hybrid Dolcevita
A 2022 FIAT 500 1.0 1.0 70hp Mild Hybrid Dolcevita
A 2022 FIAT 500 1.0 1.0 70hp Mild Hybrid Dolcevita
used
Fair price
share

2022 Fiat 5001.0 1.0 70hp Mild Hybrid...

£7,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
49,189 Miles
Check availability
2022 FIAT 500 1.0 1.0 70HP MILD HYBRID DOLCEVITA in Peterhead
0
A 2024 FORD FOCUS 1.0 Focus ST-Line 5 door 1.0L EcoBoost 125PS mHEV FWD 6 Speed Manual
A 2024 FORD FOCUS 1.0 Focus ST-Line 5 door 1.0L EcoBoost 125PS mHEV FWD 6 Speed Manual
A 2024 FORD FOCUS 1.0 Focus ST-Line 5 door 1.0L EcoBoost 125PS mHEV FWD 6 Speed Manual
used
Fair price
share

2024 Ford Focus1.0 Focus ST-line 5 Door...

£15,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
24,800 Miles
Check availability
2024 FORD FOCUS 1.0 FOCUS ST-LINE 5 DOOR 1.0L ECOBOOST 125PS MHEV FWD 6 SPEED MANUAL in Peterhead
0
A 2017 FORD FOCUS 2.0 TDCi ST-3
A 2017 FORD FOCUS 2.0 TDCi ST-3
A 2017 FORD FOCUS 2.0 TDCi ST-3
used
Fair price
share

2017 Ford Focus2.0 TDCI St-3

£13,750
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
48,786 Miles
Check availability
2017 FORD FOCUS 2.0 TDCI ST-3 in Peterhead
0
A 2018 KIA SPORTAGE 2.0 CRDi GT-Line
A 2018 KIA SPORTAGE 2.0 CRDi GT-Line
A 2018 KIA SPORTAGE 2.0 CRDi GT-Line
used
Fair price
share

2018 Kia Sportage2.0 CRDI Gt-line

£10,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
50,378 Miles
Check availability
2018 KIA SPORTAGE 2.0 CRDI GT-LINE in Peterhead
0
A 2023 TOYOTA C-HR 2.0 VVT-h GR SPORT
A 2023 TOYOTA C-HR 2.0 VVT-h GR SPORT
A 2023 TOYOTA C-HR 2.0 VVT-h GR SPORT
used
Fair price
share

2023 Toyota C-hr2.0 Vvt-h Gr Sport

£19,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
41,149 Miles
Check availability
2023 TOYOTA C-HR 2.0 VVT-H GR SPORT in Peterhead
0
A 2017 PEUGEOT 2008 1.6 BlueHDi Allure
A 2017 PEUGEOT 2008 1.6 BlueHDi Allure
A 2017 PEUGEOT 2008 1.6 BlueHDi Allure
used
Fair price
share

2017 Peugeot 20081.6 Bluehdi Allure

£4,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
83,677 Miles
Check availability
2017 PEUGEOT 2008 1.6 BLUEHDI ALLURE in Peterhead
0
A 2024 VAUXHALL CORSA 1.2 CORSA GS 1.2 100PS 6 Speed Manual
A 2024 VAUXHALL CORSA 1.2 CORSA GS 1.2 100PS 6 Speed Manual
A 2024 VAUXHALL CORSA 1.2 CORSA GS 1.2 100PS 6 Speed Manual
used
Fair price
share

2024 Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Corsa Gs 1.2 100ps 6...

£14,250
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
8,842 Miles
Check availability
2024 VAUXHALL CORSA 1.2 CORSA GS 1.2 100PS 6 SPEED MANUAL in Peterhead
0
A 2021 MINI HATCH 2.0 5-Door Hatch Cooper S Sport
A 2021 MINI HATCH 2.0 5-Door Hatch Cooper S Sport
A 2021 MINI HATCH 2.0 5-Door Hatch Cooper S Sport
used
Fair price
share

2021 Mini Hatch2.0 5-door Hatch Cooper ...

£16,250
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
36,400 Miles
Check availability
2021 MINI HATCH 2.0 5-DOOR HATCH COOPER S SPORT in Peterhead
0
A 2021 SEAT ATECA 1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport
A 2021 SEAT ATECA 1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport
A 2021 SEAT ATECA 1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport
used
Fair price
share

2021 Seat Ateca1.5 TSI Evo Fr Sport

£15,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
36,323 Miles
Check availability
2021 SEAT ATECA 1.5 TSI EVO FR SPORT in Peterhead
0
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost ST-Line
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost ST-Line
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost ST-Line
used
Fair price
share

2020 Ford Puma1.0 T Ecoboost ST-line

£11,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
44,010 Miles
Check availability
2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T ECOBOOST ST-LINE in Peterhead
0
A 2018 SEAT ATECA 1.0 TSI Ecomotive SE Technology
A 2018 SEAT ATECA 1.0 TSI Ecomotive SE Technology
A 2018 SEAT ATECA 1.0 TSI Ecomotive SE Technology
used
Fair price
share

2018 Seat Ateca1.0 TSI Ecomotive SE Tec...

£9,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
46,725 Miles
Check availability
2018 SEAT ATECA 1.0 TSI ECOMOTIVE SE TECHNOLOGY in Peterhead
0
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 TSI R
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 TSI R
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 TSI R
used
Fair price
share

2018 Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI R

£19,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
59,121 Miles
Check availability
2018 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 TSI R in Peterhead
0
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost MHEV ST-Line X
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost MHEV ST-Line X
A 2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T EcoBoost MHEV ST-Line X
used
Fair price
share

2020 Ford Puma1.0 T Ecoboost MHEV ST-l...

£12,750
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
43,306 Miles
Check availability
2020 FORD PUMA 1.0 T ECOBOOST MHEV ST-LINE X in Peterhead

Dealers in Peterhead

Bennie Motors

Current stock: 15

AB423PD

  • X
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

CarsVansandBikes Limited is registered in Scotland (Company no.: SC675014). Registered Office: 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN.

CarsVansandBikes Limited. All Rights Reserved.

CarsVansandBikes Logo