CarsVansandBikes.com logo
CarsVansandBikes.com logo

Used Cars for Sale in Hinckley and Leicestershire

Browse 28 used cars for sale in Hinckley and Leicestershire from 1 dealer approved by CarsVansandBikes.com. Hinckley sits on a well-served part of the Leicestershire dealer network, with a friendly mix of mainstream and used-car operators. Compare stock across nearby Leicestershire towns including Braunstone, Coalville and Leicester. Filter by make, model, price, mileage, and year — finance, part exchange, and home delivery are widely offered. Free to browse, no sign-up required.

397 cars from 1 dealer within 10 miles of Hinckley

0
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Volkswagen Passat2.0 Passat R-line TDI Bl...

£9,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
92,700 Miles
Check availability
2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 PASSAT R-LINE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY SEMI-AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Hyundai Tucson1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive...

£5,795
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
96,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 TUCSON SE BLUE DRIVE 2WD CRDI 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
used
Fair price
share

2023 Abarth 6951.4 T-Jet Competizione H...

£19,990
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
14,000 Miles
Check availability
2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-JET COMPETIZIONE HATCHBACK 3DR PETROL AUTO EURO 6 (180 BHP) in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Land Rover Discove..2.0 Discovery Sport Blac...

£11,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
47,248 Miles
Check availability
2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 DISCOVERY SPORT BLACK HSE TD4 AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Citroen C4 Picasso1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Fee...

£5,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
63,000 Miles
Check availability
2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 GRAND PICASSO FEEL BLUE HDI S/S 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2013 Audi S32.0 S3 Quattro 4wd 3dr

£9,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
98,387 Miles
Check availability
2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 QUATTRO 4WD 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
used
Fair price
share

2016 Volkswagen TiguanSel TDI Bmt 4motion DSG

£13,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
71,322 Miles
Check availability
2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG in Nuneaton
0
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2013 Audi A63.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattr...

£7,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
105,037 Miles
Check availability
2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S LINE TDI QUATTRO AUTO 4WD 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 BMW M23.0 M2 Auto 2dr

£25,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
41,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 AUTO 2DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 Audi A31.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr

£9,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
69,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S LINE TFSI 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Volkswagen Transpo..2.0 Transporter T32 SE T...

£23,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
72,000 Miles
Check availability
2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 TRANSPORTER T32 SE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY SEMI-AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Ford Fiesta1.0 Fiesta ST-line T 5dr

£8,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
38,055 Miles
Check availability
2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 FIESTA ST-LINE T 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
used
Fair price
share

2019 BMW M54.4 M5 Saloon

£38,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
35,800 Miles
Check availability
2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 SALOON in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Land Rover Range R..2.0 Range Rover Sport HS...

£21,000
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
81,450 Miles
Check availability
2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC P400E AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Porsche TaycanTaycan 4s 93kwh 4wd 4dr

£43,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Electric
mileage
17,123 Miles
Check availability
2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN TAYCAN 4S 93KWH 4WD 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Honda Civic1.0 Civic SR Vtec 5dr

£7,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
74,581 Miles
Check availability
2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 CIVIC SR VTEC 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Mercedes-benz Gle2.1 Gle 250 D 4matic AMG...

£18,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
71,000 Miles
Check availability
2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4MATIC AMG LINE PREMIUM AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 Porsche Panamera4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-a...

£35,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
68,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 PANAMERA 4S D SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2014 Mercedes-benz C Cl..2.1 C250 AMG Line Premiu...

£8,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
129,418 Miles
Check availability
2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG LINE PREMIUM+ BLUETEC AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Volkswagen Touareg3.0 Touareg V6 R-line TD...

£8,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
150,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 TOUAREG V6 R-LINE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
Previous
Page 3 of 20
Next

Dealers in Hinckley

Macsons Cars

Current stock: 28

LE103EJ

Other towns in Leicestershire

  • X
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

CarsVansandBikes Limited is registered in Scotland (Company no.: SC675014). Registered Office: 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN.

CarsVansandBikes Limited. All Rights Reserved.

CarsVansandBikes Logo