CarsVansandBikes.com logo
CarsVansandBikes.com logo

Used Cars for Sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire

Browse 61 used cars for sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire from 1 dealer approved by CarsVansandBikes.com. Nuneaton's scale supports a healthy mix of franchised showrooms and independent specialists, with competition keeping pricing keen. Compare stock across nearby Warwickshire towns including Royal Leamington Spa, Rugby and Bedworth. Filter by make, model, price, mileage, and year — finance, part exchange, and home delivery are widely offered. Free to browse, no sign-up required.

265 cars from 1 dealer within 10 miles of Nuneaton

0
A 2014 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2014 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2014 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2014 BMW X32.0 X3 Xdrive 20d M Spor...

£14,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
39,900 Miles
Check availability
2014 BMW X3 2.0 X3 XDRIVE 20D M SPORT AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 KIA PICANTO 1.0 Picanto GT-Line 5dr
A 2017 KIA PICANTO 1.0 Picanto GT-Line 5dr
A 2017 KIA PICANTO 1.0 Picanto GT-Line 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Kia Picanto1.0 Picanto Gt-line 5dr

£5,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
92,337 Miles
Check availability
2017 KIA PICANTO 1.0 PICANTO GT-LINE 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2022 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 1.5 Range Rover Evoque Autobiography PHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2022 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 1.5 Range Rover Evoque Autobiography PHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2022 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 1.5 Range Rover Evoque Autobiography PHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2022 Land Rover Range R..1.5 Range Rover Evoque A...

£19,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
70,503 Miles
Check availability
2022 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 1.5 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE AUTOBIOGRAPHY PHEV AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 Sport TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 Sport TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 Sport TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Audi Q52.0 Q5 Sport TDI Quattro...

£13,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
98,274 Miles
Check availability
2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 SPORT TDI QUATTRO SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 Range Rover Evoque SE D MHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2021 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 Range Rover Evoque SE D MHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2021 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 Range Rover Evoque SE D MHEV Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Land Rover Range R..2.0 Range Rover Evoque S...

£15,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
81,515 Miles
Check availability
2021 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 RANGE ROVER EVOQUE SE D MHEV AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2020 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2020 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2020 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2020 Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 Tiguan R-line TDI 4m...

£20,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
68,852 Miles
Check availability
2020 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 TIGUAN R-LINE TDI 4MOTION SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.0 GLE 300 AMG Line Premium D 4Matic Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.0 GLE 300 AMG Line Premium D 4Matic Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.0 GLE 300 AMG Line Premium D 4Matic Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Mercedes-benz Gle2.0 Gle 300 AMG Line Pre...

£25,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
107,000 Miles
Check availability
2021 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.0 GLE 300 AMG LINE PREMIUM D 4MATIC AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC
A 2018 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC
A 2018 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC
used
Fair price
share

2018 Land Rover Range R..HSE Dynamic

£19,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
84,321 Miles
Check availability
2018 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC in Nuneaton
0
A 2014 SKODA SUPERB 2.0 Superb Elegance TDI CR Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2014 SKODA SUPERB 2.0 Superb Elegance TDI CR Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2014 SKODA SUPERB 2.0 Superb Elegance TDI CR Semi-Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2014 Skoda Superb2.0 Superb Elegance TDI ...

£7,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
90,000 Miles
Check availability
2014 SKODA SUPERB 2.0 SUPERB ELEGANCE TDI CR SEMI-AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 ABARTH 595 1.4 595c Competizione Semi-Auto 2dr
A 2015 ABARTH 595 1.4 595c Competizione Semi-Auto 2dr
A 2015 ABARTH 595 1.4 595c Competizione Semi-Auto 2dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Abarth 5951.4 595c Competizione Se...

£8,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
49,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 ABARTH 595 1.4 595C COMPETIZIONE SEMI-AUTO 2DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2020 PEUGEOT 208 1.2 208 Allure Premium PureTech S/S 5dr
A 2020 PEUGEOT 208 1.2 208 Allure Premium PureTech S/S 5dr
A 2020 PEUGEOT 208 1.2 208 Allure Premium PureTech S/S 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2020 Peugeot 2081.2 208 Allure Premium P...

£9,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
40,430 Miles
Check availability
2020 PEUGEOT 208 1.2 208 ALLURE PREMIUM PURETECH S/S 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 BMW 1 SERIES 1.5 116d M Sport Auto 5dr
A 2017 BMW 1 SERIES 1.5 116d M Sport Auto 5dr
A 2017 BMW 1 SERIES 1.5 116d M Sport Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 BMW 1 Series1.5 116d M Sport Auto 5dr

£9,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
79,951 Miles
Check availability
2017 BMW 1 SERIES 1.5 116D M SPORT AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 Passat R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Volkswagen Passat2.0 Passat R-line TDI Bl...

£9,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
92,700 Miles
Check availability
2015 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0 PASSAT R-LINE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY SEMI-AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
A 2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive 2WD CRDi 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Hyundai Tucson1.7 Tucson SE Blue Drive...

£5,795
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
96,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 HYUNDAI TUCSON 1.7 TUCSON SE BLUE DRIVE 2WD CRDI 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
A 2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-Jet Competizione Hatchback 3dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (180 bhp)
used
Fair price
share

2023 Abarth 6951.4 T-Jet Competizione H...

£19,990
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
14,000 Miles
Check availability
2023 ABARTH 695 1.4 T-JET COMPETIZIONE HATCHBACK 3DR PETROL AUTO EURO 6 (180 BHP) in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 Discovery Sport Black HSE TD4 Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Land Rover Discove..2.0 Discovery Sport Blac...

£11,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
47,248 Miles
Check availability
2017 LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 DISCOVERY SPORT BLACK HSE TD4 AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
A 2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Feel Blue HDi S/S 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Citroen C4 Picasso1.6 C4 Grand Picasso Fee...

£5,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
63,000 Miles
Check availability
2017 CITROEN C4 PICASSO 1.6 C4 GRAND PICASSO FEEL BLUE HDI S/S 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
A 2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 Quattro 4WD 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2013 Audi S32.0 S3 Quattro 4wd 3dr

£9,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
98,387 Miles
Check availability
2013 AUDI S3 2.0 S3 QUATTRO 4WD 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
A 2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG
used
Fair price
share

2016 Volkswagen TiguanSel TDI Bmt 4motion DSG

£13,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
71,322 Miles
Check availability
2016 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN SEL TDI BMT 4MOTION DSG in Nuneaton
0
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
A 2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattro Auto 4WD 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2013 Audi A63.0 A6 S Line TDI Quattr...

£7,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
105,037 Miles
Check availability
2013 AUDI A6 3.0 A6 S LINE TDI QUATTRO AUTO 4WD 4DR in Nuneaton
Page 1 of 14
Next

Dealers in Nuneaton

Whitestone Vehicle Sales

Current stock: 61

CV116SQ

Other towns in Warwickshire

  • X
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

CarsVansandBikes Limited is registered in Scotland (Company no.: SC675014). Registered Office: 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN.

CarsVansandBikes Limited. All Rights Reserved.

CarsVansandBikes Logo