CarsVansandBikes.com logo
CarsVansandBikes.com logo

Used Cars for Sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire

Browse 61 used cars for sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire from 1 dealer approved by CarsVansandBikes.com. Nuneaton's scale supports a healthy mix of franchised showrooms and independent specialists, with competition keeping pricing keen. Compare stock across nearby Warwickshire towns including Royal Leamington Spa, Rugby and Bedworth. Filter by make, model, price, mileage, and year — finance, part exchange, and home delivery are widely offered. Free to browse, no sign-up required.

265 cars from 1 dealer within 10 miles of Nuneaton

0
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
A 2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 Auto 2dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 BMW M23.0 M2 Auto 2dr

£25,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
41,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 BMW M2 3.0 M2 AUTO 2DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
A 2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 Audi A31.4 A3 S Line TFSI 3dr

£9,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
69,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 AUDI A3 1.4 A3 S LINE TFSI 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 Transporter T32 SE TDI BlueMotion Technology Semi-Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Volkswagen Transpo..2.0 Transporter T32 SE T...

£23,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
72,000 Miles
Check availability
2018 VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 2.0 TRANSPORTER T32 SE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY SEMI-AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
A 2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Ford Fiesta1.0 Fiesta ST-line T 5dr

£8,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
38,055 Miles
Check availability
2019 FORD FIESTA 1.0 FIESTA ST-LINE T 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
A 2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 Saloon
used
Fair price
share

2019 BMW M54.4 M5 Saloon

£38,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
35,800 Miles
Check availability
2019 BMW M5 4.4 M5 SALOON in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 Range Rover Sport HSE Dynamic P400e Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Land Rover Range R..2.0 Range Rover Sport HS...

£21,000
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
81,450 Miles
Check availability
2019 LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2.0 RANGE ROVER SPORT HSE DYNAMIC P400E AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
A 2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN Taycan 4s 93kWh 4WD 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Porsche TaycanTaycan 4s 93kwh 4wd 4dr

£43,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Electric
mileage
17,123 Miles
Check availability
2021 PORSCHE TAYCAN TAYCAN 4S 93KWH 4WD 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
A 2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 Civic SR VTec 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Honda Civic1.0 Civic SR Vtec 5dr

£7,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
74,581 Miles
Check availability
2018 HONDA CIVIC 1.0 CIVIC SR VTEC 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4Matic AMG Line Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Mercedes-benz Gle2.1 Gle 250 D 4matic AMG...

£18,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
71,000 Miles
Check availability
2017 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE 2.1 GLE 250 D 4MATIC AMG LINE PREMIUM AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 Porsche Panamera4.0 Panamera 4s D Semi-a...

£35,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
68,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 PORSCHE PANAMERA 4.0 PANAMERA 4S D SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
A 2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG Line Premium+ Bluetec Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2014 Mercedes-benz C Cl..2.1 C250 AMG Line Premiu...

£8,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
129,418 Miles
Check availability
2014 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.1 C250 AMG LINE PREMIUM+ BLUETEC AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 Touareg V6 R-Line TDI BlueMotion Technology Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Volkswagen Touareg3.0 Touareg V6 R-line TD...

£8,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
150,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 3.0 TOUAREG V6 R-LINE TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 BMW X6 3.0 X6 xDrive 30d M Sport Edition Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 BMW X6 3.0 X6 xDrive 30d M Sport Edition Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 BMW X6 3.0 X6 xDrive 30d M Sport Edition Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 BMW X63.0 X6 Xdrive 30d M Spor...

£21,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
67,214 Miles
Check availability
2019 BMW X6 3.0 X6 XDRIVE 30D M SPORT EDITION AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 LEXUS CT 1.8 CT 200h Advance+ CVT 5dr
A 2017 LEXUS CT 1.8 CT 200h Advance+ CVT 5dr
A 2017 LEXUS CT 1.8 CT 200h Advance+ CVT 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Lexus Ct1.8 Ct 200h Advance+ Cvt...

£11,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
59,000 Miles
Check availability
2017 LEXUS CT 1.8 CT 200H ADVANCE+ CVT 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 PEUGEOT 308 1.2 308 Allure S/S 5dr
A 2018 PEUGEOT 308 1.2 308 Allure S/S 5dr
A 2018 PEUGEOT 308 1.2 308 Allure S/S 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Peugeot 3081.2 308 Allure s/s 5dr

£3,795
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
112,000 Miles
Check availability
2018 PEUGEOT 308 1.2 308 ALLURE S/S 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2012 BMW ALPINA 4.4 BiTurbo V8
A 2012 BMW ALPINA 4.4 BiTurbo V8
A 2012 BMW ALPINA 4.4 BiTurbo V8
used
Fair price
share

2012 BMW Alpina4.4 Biturbo V8

£21,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
122,000 Miles
Check availability
2012 BMW ALPINA 4.4 BITURBO V8 in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 Golf R DSG 4WD 3dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 Golf R DSG 4WD 3dr
A 2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 Golf R DSG 4WD 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Volkswagen Golf2.0 Golf R DSG 4wd 3dr

£12,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
97,483 Miles
Check availability
2015 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0 GOLF R DSG 4WD 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 1.5 A 180 Sport Executive D Auto 5dr
A 2019 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 1.5 A 180 Sport Executive D Auto 5dr
A 2019 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 1.5 A 180 Sport Executive D Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Mercedes-benz A Cl..1.5 A 180 Sport Executiv...

£8,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
119,000 Miles
Check availability
2019 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 1.5 A 180 SPORT EXECUTIVE D AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 MINI HATCH 1.5 Cooper Auto 5dr
A 2018 MINI HATCH 1.5 Cooper Auto 5dr
A 2018 MINI HATCH 1.5 Cooper Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Mini Hatch1.5 Cooper Auto 5dr

£12,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
29,134 Miles
Check availability
2018 MINI HATCH 1.5 COOPER AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2020 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 435d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
A 2020 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 435d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
A 2020 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 435d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
used
Fair price
share

2020 BMW 4 Series3.0 435d Xdrive M Sport ...

£21,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
39,185 Miles
Check availability
2020 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 435D XDRIVE M SPORT AUTO 4WD 2DR in Nuneaton
Previous
Page 2 of 14
Next

Dealers in Nuneaton

Whitestone Vehicle Sales

Current stock: 61

CV116SQ

Other towns in Warwickshire

  • X
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

CarsVansandBikes Limited is registered in Scotland (Company no.: SC675014). Registered Office: 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN.

CarsVansandBikes Limited. All Rights Reserved.

CarsVansandBikes Logo