CarsVansandBikes.com logo
CarsVansandBikes.com logo

Used Cars for Sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire

Browse 61 used cars for sale in Nuneaton and Warwickshire from 1 dealer approved by CarsVansandBikes.com. Nuneaton's scale supports a healthy mix of franchised showrooms and independent specialists, with competition keeping pricing keen. Compare stock across nearby Warwickshire towns including Royal Leamington Spa, Rugby and Bedworth. Filter by make, model, price, mileage, and year — finance, part exchange, and home delivery are widely offered. Free to browse, no sign-up required.

265 cars from 1 dealer within 10 miles of Nuneaton

0
A 2019 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 Tiguan R-Line TDI 4Motion Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 Tiguan R-line TDI 4m...

£18,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
68,208 Miles
Check availability
2019 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2.0 TIGUAN R-LINE TDI 4MOTION SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-Pace Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-Pace Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-Pace Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Jaguar F-pace2.0 F-pace Chequered Fla...

£15,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
61,500 Miles
Check availability
2019 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-PACE CHEQUERED FLAG AWD D AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 BMW X5 3.0 X5 xDrive 40d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 BMW X5 3.0 X5 xDrive 40d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 BMW X5 3.0 X5 xDrive 40d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 BMW X53.0 X5 Xdrive 40d M Spor...

£14,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
102,000 Miles
Check availability
2015 BMW X5 3.0 X5 XDRIVE 40D M SPORT AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 AUDI A5 2.0 A5 Sportback 40 TFSI MHEV S Line Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2021 AUDI A5 2.0 A5 Sportback 40 TFSI MHEV S Line Semi-Auto 5dr
A 2021 AUDI A5 2.0 A5 Sportback 40 TFSI MHEV S Line Semi-Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Audi A52.0 A5 Sportback 40 TFSI...

£16,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
97,789 Miles
Check availability
2021 AUDI A5 2.0 A5 SPORTBACK 40 TFSI MHEV S LINE SEMI-AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 BMW X3 2.0 X3 xDrive 20d M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 BMW X32.0 X3 Xdrive 20d M Spor...

£7,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
129,403 Miles
Check availability
2015 BMW X3 2.0 X3 XDRIVE 20D M SPORT AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 MERCEDES-BENZ E CLASS 2.0 E 220 D AMG Line Premium Auto 5dr
A 2018 MERCEDES-BENZ E CLASS 2.0 E 220 D AMG Line Premium Auto 5dr
A 2018 MERCEDES-BENZ E CLASS 2.0 E 220 D AMG Line Premium Auto 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Mercedes-benz E Cl..2.0 E 220 D AMG Line Pre...

£16,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
51,600 Miles
Check availability
2018 MERCEDES-BENZ E CLASS 2.0 E 220 D AMG LINE PREMIUM AUTO 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2018 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2018 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 BMW 5 Series2.0 520d Xdrive M Sport ...

£17,795
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
58,000 Miles
Check availability
2018 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520D XDRIVE M SPORT AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2018 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 3dr
A 2018 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 3dr
A 2018 FORD FIESTA 1.0 Fiesta ST-Line T 3dr
used
Fair price
share

2018 Ford Fiesta1.0 Fiesta ST-line T 3dr

£5,795
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
80,000 Miles
Check availability
2018 FORD FIESTA 1.0 FIESTA ST-LINE T 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 S Line TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 S Line TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 S Line TDI Quattro Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2017 Audi Q52.0 Q5 S Line TDI Quattr...

£14,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
84,642 Miles
Check availability
2017 AUDI Q5 2.0 Q5 S LINE TDI QUATTRO SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d M Sport Auto 4dr
A 2016 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d M Sport Auto 4dr
A 2016 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520d M Sport Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 BMW 5 Series2.0 520d M Sport Auto 4dr

£8,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
105,718 Miles
Check availability
2016 BMW 5 SERIES 2.0 520D M SPORT AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 2.0 AMG A 45 4Matic Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 2.0 AMG A 45 4Matic Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2015 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 2.0 AMG A 45 4Matic Premium Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2015 Mercedes-benz A Cl..2.0 AMG A 45 4matic Prem...

£15,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
93,600 Miles
Check availability
2015 MERCEDES-BENZ A CLASS 2.0 AMG A 45 4MATIC PREMIUM AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.0 C 220 AMG Line Premium+ D Auto 4dr
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.0 C 220 AMG Line Premium+ D Auto 4dr
A 2021 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.0 C 220 AMG Line Premium+ D Auto 4dr
used
Fair price
share

2021 Mercedes-benz C Cl..2.0 C 220 AMG Line Premi...

£19,295
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
57,590 Miles
Check availability
2021 MERCEDES-BENZ C CLASS 2.0 C 220 AMG LINE PREMIUM+ D AUTO 4DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2020 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-PACE Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2020 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-PACE Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2020 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-PACE Chequered Flag AWD D Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2020 Jaguar F-pace2.0 F-pace Chequered Fla...

£13,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
92,738 Miles
Check availability
2020 JAGUAR F-PACE 2.0 F-PACE CHEQUERED FLAG AWD D AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 JAGUAR E-PACE 2.0 E-Pace R-Dynamic HSE D AWD Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 JAGUAR E-PACE 2.0 E-Pace R-Dynamic HSE D AWD Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 JAGUAR E-PACE 2.0 E-Pace R-Dynamic HSE D AWD Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Jaguar E-pace2.0 E-pace R-Dynamic HSE...

£10,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
89,868 Miles
Check availability
2019 JAGUAR E-PACE 2.0 E-PACE R-DYNAMIC HSE D AWD AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2013 PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.0 Cayenne V6 D Tiptronic 4WD 5dr
A 2013 PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.0 Cayenne V6 D Tiptronic 4WD 5dr
A 2013 PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.0 Cayenne V6 D Tiptronic 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2013 Porsche Cayenne3.0 Cayenne V6 D Tiptron...

£10,495
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
113,453 Miles
Check availability
2013 PORSCHE CAYENNE 3.0 CAYENNE V6 D TIPTRONIC 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 1998 PEUGEOT 106 1.6 106 GTI 3dr
A 1998 PEUGEOT 106 1.6 106 GTI 3dr
A 1998 PEUGEOT 106 1.6 106 GTI 3dr
used
Fair price
share

1998 Peugeot 1061.6 106 Gti 3dr

£7,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Petrol
mileage
151,000 Miles
Check availability
1998 PEUGEOT 106 1.6 106 GTI 3DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2008 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.6 Golf Match TDI 105 5dr
A 2008 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.6 Golf Match TDI 105 5dr
A 2008 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.6 Golf Match TDI 105 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2008 Volkswagen Golf1.6 Golf Match TDI 105 5dr

£3,995
transmission
Manual
consumption
Diesel
mileage
48,000 Miles
Check availability
2008 VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.6 GOLF MATCH TDI 105 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2019 KIA SPORTAGE 1.6 Sportage GT-Line S ISG 4x4 Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 KIA SPORTAGE 1.6 Sportage GT-Line S ISG 4x4 Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
A 2019 KIA SPORTAGE 1.6 Sportage GT-Line S ISG 4x4 Semi-Auto 4WD 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2019 Kia Sportage1.6 Sportage Gt-line S I...

£12,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Petrol
mileage
75,189 Miles
Check availability
2019 KIA SPORTAGE 1.6 SPORTAGE GT-LINE S ISG 4X4 SEMI-AUTO 4WD 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2022 HYUNDAI I20 1.0 i20 N Line MHEV TGDi 5dr
A 2022 HYUNDAI I20 1.0 i20 N Line MHEV TGDi 5dr
A 2022 HYUNDAI I20 1.0 i20 N Line MHEV TGDi 5dr
used
Fair price
share

2022 Hyundai I201.0 I20 N Line MHEV Tgdi...

£11,495
transmission
Manual
consumption
Hybrid Electric
mileage
42,674 Miles
Check availability
2022 HYUNDAI I20 1.0 I20 N LINE MHEV TGDI 5DR in Nuneaton
0
A 2016 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 430d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
A 2016 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 430d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
A 2016 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 430d xDrive M Sport Auto 4WD 2dr
used
Fair price
share

2016 BMW 4 Series3.0 430d Xdrive M Sport ...

£11,995
transmission
Automatic
consumption
Diesel
mileage
94,000 Miles
Check availability
2016 BMW 4 SERIES 3.0 430D XDRIVE M SPORT AUTO 4WD 2DR in Nuneaton
Previous
Page 3 of 14
Next

Dealers in Nuneaton

Whitestone Vehicle Sales

Current stock: 61

CV116SQ

Other towns in Warwickshire

  • X
  • Facebook
  • Google
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn

CarsVansandBikes Limited is registered in Scotland (Company no.: SC675014). Registered Office: 38 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1EN.

CarsVansandBikes Limited. All Rights Reserved.

CarsVansandBikes Logo